Parish Clubs Players Staff Referee
 Clarendon FA5629032119
 Hanover FA21302
 KSAFA3916063853
 Manchester FA664623012
 Portland FA21155309
 St. Ann FA5778012
 St. Catherine FA7313072142
 St. Elizabeth FA40214022
 St. James FA66126024
 St. Mary FA2669116
 St.Thomas FA29666018
 Trelawny FA42371014
 Westmoreland FA25200020
  Total 561 39941 31 263