Parish Clubs Players Staff Referee
 Clarendon FA5730692119
 Hanover FA21302
 KSAFA3916633853
 Manchester FA675021012
 Portland FA21155609
 St. Ann FA5785012
 St. Catherine FA7413493142
 St. Elizabeth FA40215022
 St. James FA66128024
 St. Mary FA2668116
 St.Thomas FA29667018
 Trelawny FA42373014
 Westmoreland FA25202020
  Total 564 41513 31 263