Parish Clubs Players Staff Referee
 Clarendon FA5730622119
 Hanover FA21302
 KSAFA3916116853
 Manchester FA664665012
 Portland FA21155309
 St. Ann FA5777012
 St. Catherine FA7413088142
 St. Elizabeth FA40215022
 St. James FA66128024
 St. Mary FA2668116
 St.Thomas FA29665018
 Trelawny FA42373014
 Westmoreland FA25201020
  Total 563 40214 31 263