Parish Clubs Players Staff Referee
 Clarendon FA5730672119
 Hanover FA21302
 KSAFA3916099853
 Manchester FA674873012
 Portland FA21155609
 St. Ann FA5785012
 St. Catherine FA7413159142
 St. Elizabeth FA40215022
 St. James FA66128024
 St. Mary FA2668116
 St.Thomas FA29667018
 Trelawny FA42373014
 Westmoreland FA25202020
  Total 564 40495 31 263