Parish Clubs Players Staff Referee
 Clarendon FA5730732119
 Hanover FA21302
 KSAFA3916624853
 Manchester FA675021012
 Portland FA21156109
 St. Ann FA5785012
 St. Catherine FA7413494142
 St. Elizabeth FA40215022
 St. James FA66128024
 St. Mary FA2669116
 St.Thomas FA29673018
 Trelawny FA42373014
 Westmoreland FA25202020
  Total 564 41521 31 263